AT SPLX10 PDF

LX (LC) SFP, 10km – read user manual online or download in PDF format. Pages in total: 1. Buy Allied Telesis AT SPLX10 – SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (AT- SPLX10) -: Network Transceivers – ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on . Allied Telesis compatible SFP, SMF, Mbps, 10 km, nm, LC. Features • Form Factor: SFP • Device Type: Transceiver module • Interface (Bus) Type.

Author: Dikazahn Mitaxe
Country: Dominican Republic
Language: English (Spanish)
Genre: Science
Published (Last): 6 July 2005
Pages: 478
PDF File Size: 11.17 Mb
ePub File Size: 9.11 Mb
ISBN: 591-4-70116-424-5
Downloads: 58652
Price: Free* [*Free Regsitration Required]
Uploader: Fejin

It has minimum guaranteed optical budget of 13 dB, with in most cases is splxx10 to reach about 10 km distance. This transceiver use top quality FP Laser transmitter with operating at nominal wavelength nm. We cannot combine Microsoft solutions with other products in the same order.

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. Eventually we calculate distance taking in account minimal optical budget and average attenuation of optical cabling in industry. Product was successfully added to the configuration tool.

  BALAJI TAMBE BOOKS PDF

Allied Telesis 1000LX (LC) SFP, 10km AT-SPLX10 Data Sheet

When You will order it will be encoded to be compatible with Allied Telesis equipment and it will be labeled with part number: You have the right to demand access to personal data and to rectify, erase or limit the processing, as splx01 as to object to the processing.

Detailed information on the processing of personal data can be found in the privacy policy. Below 1 Week in EU Countries.

However, distance is just indicative parameter calculated for comfort of identification. Friday, 16 November By clicking “Subscribe” you agree to receive marketing information at your e-mail address. Complete the current order and submit the next.

Enquiries and orders updates! Sign in My account. JA Aruba 48G Switch.

AT-SPLXC – Allied Compatible Optical Transceiver | ProLabs

This site uses cookies, learn more. Tuesday, 20 November Above You can download datasheet of our 1.

Check out the new terms and conditions and privacy policy. In order to add this product first clear the configurator. Warranty — 5 years limited warranty against defect in materials or workmanship.

  ESTADISTICA PARA LA ADMINISTRACION Y ECONOMIA PAUL NEWBOLD PDF

AT-SPLX10-C

If you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it, but please we suggest to Read More! Check your inbox – you will receive a message from us asking you to confirm your subscription to the newsletter. Because our focus is providing top quality service, we are performing serious quality checks before delivery of our products.

FP Laser Receiver Type: Description Warranties You zt have interest in: The chosen product belongs to the different type of license than the currently chosen.

Sorry, we cannot add this product to your cart. Standard recommended retail price without VAT. Data transfer rate max.